Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 464   Page: 1 of 10   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ayachit, Abhaey10110100
2 Clayton, Tom12112101
3 Hulm, Leopold11100020
4 Ryan, Andrew12100020
5 Gohil, Aarav1190000
6 Carlson, Jake1290000
7 Merenda, Remi1180012
8 Kee, Jacob11800013
9 Giltrow, Gabriel1280012
10 Hart, James1280001
11 Butler, Daniel1270102
12 Batina, Alex1271000
13 Imran, Muhammad1270031
14 D'Souza, Isaiah1170003
15 Clayton, Daniel870000
16 Crocker, Mason M860000
17 McDonnell, James1160021
18 Crock, Matthew860000
19 Lanigan, Dominic1162010
20 Holmes, Jacob1260000
21 Pond, Oscar1062002
22 Gill, Frazer961020
23 Allen, Jacob1260000
24 Finn, Kiran1160009
25 Summers, Matthew1360020
26 Piccinini, Thomas1060000
27 Patel, Max1164002
28 Kalia, Neel1260001
29 McInerney, Luke1060001
30 Abraham, Samuel1262073
31 Incerti, Adam860010
32 Kikeros, Angus1260024
33 Morton-Bourne, Jake1262000
34 Callaghan, Nathan1050000
35 O'Brien, Lincoln1252001
36 Hayes, William1150011
37 Ryan, Harry R1250200
38 STEVENSON, WILL1250000
39 Normore, Eddie1151000
40 HICKMAN, OLIVER1150020
41 Davies, Sebastian1150001
42 Kadri, Taksheel1250012
43 Wood, Saxon1151001
44 williams, charlie1151003
45 Pearcey, Olivia950002
46 Mengler, Harry1150010
47 Newman, James1053001
48 Syminton, Oliver1150110
49 Morgan, Daniel850000
50 Purvey, Max1150000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 464   Page: 1 of 10   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.