Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 464   Page: 1 of 10   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ryan, Andrew16140020
2 Clayton, Tom13132101
3 Ayachit, Abhaey12120100
4 Yoong, Lachlan J14111011
5 Rakich, Kieran15110010
6 O'Brien, Lincoln15112022
7 Hulm, Leopold13110020
8 Kee, Jacob141100015
9 groves, harry14100011
10 Giltrow, Gabriel15100012
11 Carlson, Jake16100000
12 Finn, Kiran14100009
13 Batina, Alex1591001
14 Gohil, Aarav1290000
15 McInerney, Luke1390002
16 Butler, Daniel1680102
17 Merenda, Remi1480012
18 Hart, James1280001
19 Lanigan, Dominic1482010
20 Imran, Muhammad1580033
21 Abraham, Samuel1582074
22 STEVENSON, HARRY1680020
23 Morton-Bourne, Jake1582000
24 Nelson, Max1582012
25 HICKMAN, OLIVER1480020
26 D'Souza, Isaiah1480003
27 Clayton, Daniel970000
28 Patel, Max1474002
29 Willis, Oscar1471022
30 Summers, Matthew1470020
31 Piccinini, Thomas1370000
32 Crock, Matthew970001
33 John, Oscar1574003
34 Ryan, Harry R1670200
35 Kalia, Neel1370001
36 Holmes, Jacob1570011
37 Thompson, Matthew1270000
38 Crocker, Mason M960000
39 McDonnell, James1360022
40 Porter, Daniel1160001
41 Jenkins, Jack1560012
42 Newman, James1363002
43 Heller, Jacob1560001
44 Jacob, Benjamin1260011
45 williams, charlie1461003
46 Perks, Edward1560025
47 Gill, Frazer L1365020
48 Incerti, Adam960010
49 Kikeros, Angus1360024
50 Tapping, Ezekiel1260010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 464   Page: 1 of 10   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.