Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 464   Page: 1 of 10   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ryan, Andrew16140020
2 Clayton, Tom13132101
3 Ayachit, Abhaey12120100
4 Rakich, Kieran15110010
5 O'Brien, Lincoln15112022
6 Hulm, Leopold13110020
7 Yoong, Lachlan J14111011
8 Kee, Jacob141100015
9 Carlson, Jake16100000
10 groves, harry14100011
11 Finn, Kiran14100009
12 Giltrow, Gabriel15100012
13 Batina, Alex1591001
14 Gohil, Aarav1290000
15 McInerney, Luke1390002
16 Lanigan, Dominic1482010
17 Imran, Muhammad1580033
18 Nelson, Max1582012
19 HICKMAN, OLIVER1480020
20 Butler, Daniel1680102
21 Merenda, Remi1480012
22 Hart, James1280001
23 Morton-Bourne, Jake1582000
24 D'Souza, Isaiah1480003
25 Abraham, Samuel1582074
26 STEVENSON, HARRY1680020
27 Crock, Matthew970001
28 John, Oscar1574003
29 Ryan, Harry R1670200
30 Holmes, Jacob1570011
31 Clayton, Daniel970000
32 Patel, Max1474002
33 Thompson, Matthew1270000
34 Willis, Oscar1471022
35 Summers, Matthew1470020
36 Piccinini, Thomas1370000
37 Kalia, Neel1370001
38 Tingley, Zachary1160000
39 Pond, Oscar1365002
40 Crocker, Mason M960000
41 McDonnell, James1360022
42 Porter, Daniel1160001
43 Jenkins, Jack1560012
44 Newman, James1363002
45 Heller, Jacob1560001
46 Jacob, Benjamin1260011
47 Kikeros, Angus1360024
48 Tapping, Ezekiel1260010
49 Haynes, Matthew1360000
50 Gill, Frazer1365020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 464   Page: 1 of 10   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.