Share:
 

Team Batting Records


Top 10 Highest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 359 CJCA:Under 15 2015/2016 7 1 Wembley Districts Silver McLean Park
2 5/348cc NWMCA:Under 12 Central 2009/2010 2 1 Balcatta Luketina
3 4/325cc CJCA:Under 12 West (Saturday) 2017/2018 3 1 Subiaco Blue Empire Reserve
4 325 CJCA:Under 14 West 2018/2019 3 1 Subiaco Marist White Newman Lower
5 323 CJCA:Under 12 West (Saturday) 2016/2017 5 1 Subiaco Marist White Empire Reserve
6 7/318cc NWMCA:Under 13 South 2010/2011 7 1 Scarborough Silver Gwelup
7 7/306cc NWMCA:Under 15 Central 2 Day 2012/2013 7 1 Joondalup-Kinross Gold Pat Goodridge Mat
8 8/298cc CJCA:Under 12 West (Saturday) 2017/2018 8 1 Raiders John XXIII West
9 9/295cc CJCA:Under 12 West (Saturday) 2016/2017 3 1 Subiaco Marist White Empire Reserve
10 7/294cc NWMCA:Under 12 Central 2009/2010 8 1 Landsdale Gold Luketina

Top 10 Lowest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 0 PSGL:U18s - PSGL 2016/2017 9 1 Rockingham-Mandurah
2 20 CJCA:Under 11 (Sun) 2015/2016 5 1 Scarborough Silver Butlers
3 21 CJCA:Under 16/17 2015/2016 7 1 Scarborough Bennett Park
4 21 PSGL:U15s - North - PSGL 2019/2020 8 1 Swan Athletic / Caversham JCC Baskerville Oval
5 24 PSGL:U15s - South - PSGL 2016/2017 1 1 Bateman Green Junior Tompkins Park North West Pitch
6 24 NWMCA:Under 14 South 2013/2014 6 1 Wembley Districts Black City Beach Upper
7 28 NWMCA:Under 15 Central 2 Day 2013/2014 4 1 Leederville Mt Hawthorn Pat Goodridge Mat
8 28 CJCA:Under 13 West 2019/2020 7 1 Scarborough Green Yuluma Park
9 29 CJCA:Under 14 West 2018/2019 1 1 Wembley Districts Red City Beach Oval (Upper)
10 30 CJCA:Under 12 West (Saturday) 2019/2020 11 1 CN Thunderbolts Swanbourne Primary South

Top 10 Highest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 7/379cc CJCA:Under 13 West 1 2018/2019 2 1 Big Bashers College Park  (East - Turf)
2 361 CJCA:Under 16/17 2017/2018 6 1 Morley Bayswater u/17s R A Cook (West)
3 361 NWMCA:Under 14 North 1 Day 2012/2013 10 1 Joondalup-Kinross Green Pat Goodridge Mat
4 8/334cc CJCA:Under 16/17 2014/2015 2 1 Mt Lawley-Inglewood White Hamer Park 2
5 327 CJCA:Under 14 West 2014/2015 SF 1 Claremont Nedlands Roosters College Park East Turf
6 3/312cc NWMCA:Under 14 North 1 Day 2012/2013 1 1 Joondalup-Kinross Green Littorina Park
7 8/311cc NWMCA:Under 15 Central 2 Day 2013/2014 4 1 Subiaco Marist Maroon Woodlands Reserve
8 9/308cc CJCA:Under 14 West 2015/2016 4 1 Subiaco Marist Maroon John XXIII West
9 3/306cc CJCA:Under 16/17 2016/2017 4 1 Noranda 17s Deschamp Reserve
10 4/305cc NWMCA:Under 14 South 2013/2014 3 1 Scarborough Gold Butlers

Top 10 Lowest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 0 PSGL:U18s - PSGL 2016/2017 9 1 Rockingham-Mandurah
2 20 CJCA:Under 12 West (Saturday) 2020/2021 10 1 Scarborough Silver Rosalie Park  (North)
3 25 PSGL:U15s - North - PSGL 2019/2020 2 1 Guildford Grammar School B Forrest Park (Forrest Park (East))
4 27 WACA:Female U18 T20 2014/2015 7 1 Perth Peet Park 1
5 29 WACA:Female U15 T20 2015/2016 3 1 Warwick Greenwood Junior Scotch College
6 30 CJCA:Under 13 West 1 2018/2019 9 1 Cottesloe Heat McLean Park
7 32 NWMCA:Under 12 Central 2009/2010 7 1 Doubleview Carine Gold Chas Riley Upper North
8 32 NWMCA:Under 12's South-Warriors 2013/2014 3 1 Leederville Mt Hawthorn Brittania Reserve West
9 34 CJCA:Under 12 West (Saturday) 2015/2016 6 1 Scarborough Black Les Lilleyman Reserve
10 35 CJCA:Under 12 West (Saturday) 2019/2020 2 1 Subiaco Marist Maroon Les Lilleyman Reserve